Elenco iscritti 68ª Trento - Bondone

Chiusura iscrizioni FIA
20/06/2018

Chiusura iscrizioni ACI
25/06/2018

Posti ancora disponibili:
0 1 8
ISCRIZIONI CHIUSE
  • CONCORRENTE
    COMPETITOR
    CONDUTTORE
    DRIVER
    SCUDERIA
    RACING TEAM
    CLASSE ACI
    ACI CLASS
    CLASSE FIA
    FIA CLASS
    CONFERMATO
    CONFIRMED
  • PRUGGER GEORG
    PRUGGER GEORG
    Historic 1-BC +2000 [D]
    Historic 1-A10
  • GROSSI GIANLUCA LUIGI
    GROSSI GIANLUCA LUIGI
    PIACENZA CORSE AUTOSTORICHE
    RS2.0 plus
  • JENSEN ANDERS
    JENSEN ANDERS
    Historic 1-A1
  • SALVI ADRIANO
    SALVI ADRIANO
    RODODENDRI H.R.
    Historic 2-GTS 2000 [GR]
    Historic 2-B5
  • WINKLER HELMUTH
    WINKLER HELMUTH
    SCUDERIA MENDOLA
    ProdE 1600
  • DUCOLI FEDERICO
    DUCOLI FEDERICO
    AMG RACING ASD
    RS2.0 plus
  • BORDIGNON ROBERTO
    BORDIGNON ROBERTO
    TEAM BASSANO SSD A RL
    Historic 2-GTS 2500 [H2]
    Historic 2-B6
  • STELLA MARCO
    STELLA MARCO
    TEAM BASSANO SSD A RL
    Historic 2-TC 1600
  • ORIELLA MANUEL
    ORIELLA MANUEL
    TEAM BASSANO SSD A RL
    Historic 3-TC 1150 [I]
  • VETTORE GUIDO
    VETTORE GUIDO
    TEAM BASSANO SSD A RL
    Historic 1-T 2000 [G1]
    Historic 1-A5
  • LIBERATO FRANCESCO
    LIBERATO FRANCESCO
    SPORT FAVALE 07 A.S.D.
    700 gruppo 5
  • BASSO GIAMPAOLO
    BASSO GIAMPAOLO
    TEAM BASSANO SSD A RL
    Historic 2-GTS +2500 [G2]
    Historic 2-B6
  • ICCOLTI AGOSTINO
    ICCOLTI AGOSTINO
    TEAM BASSANO SSD A RL
    Historic 2-GTS +2500 [G2]
    Historic 2-B6
  • FIORDILINO ANTONINO
    FIORDILINO ANTONINO
    SPORT FAVALE 07 A.S.D.
    700 gruppo 5
  • GULLO CLAUDIO
    GULLO CLAUDIO
    RS2.0
  • PIATTO ROBERTO
    PIATTO ROBERTO
    TEAM BASSANO SSD A RL
    Historic 3-TC 1600 [I]
    Historic 3-C2
  • LIBERATO ETTORE
    LIBERATO ETTORE
    SPORT FAVALE 07 A.S.D.
    700 gruppo 5
  • GALUPPINI MARCO
    GALUPPINI MARCO
    SPORT FAVALE 07 A.S.D.
    700 gruppo 5
  • BRETT HANS JOACHIN
    BRETT HANS JOACHIN
    N
    N +3000
    N +3000
  • CAR SERVICE GERMANY TEAM EUROREPAR
    SCHULTE MANFRED
    TEAM EUROPEAN CAR SERVICE GERMANY
    E1 ITALIA 1600
    E1 1600
  • RETSCHILLER ROBERT
    RETSCHILLER ROBERT
    RACING TEAM MERAN
    ProdS 1400
  • ADAMI DENNJS
    ADAMI DENNJS
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    N +3000
  • SCOZ ANDREA
    SCOZ ANDREA
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    N 2000
  • MORANDEL SIMON
    MORANDEL SIMON
    SCUDERIA MENDOLA
    ProdE 1600
  • MARCONCINI GIANFRANCO
    MARCONCINI GIANFRANCO
    TEAM BASSANO SSD A RL
    Historic 3-TC 2000 [H1]
    Historic 3-C2
  • GEIER HANNES
    GEIER HANNES
    SCUDERIA MENDOLA
    RS1.4
  • GEIER ANTON
    GEIER ANTON
    SCUDERIA MENDOLA
    Historic 3-TC 2000 [I]
    Historic 3-C2
  • DE STEFANI LUCA
    DE STEFANI LUCA
    SCUDERIA PREALPI A.S.D.
    ProdS 1600
  • NADALINI STEFANO
    NADALINI STEFANO
    TEAM PAVE MOTORSPORT
    A +3000
  • CENEDESE IVANO
    CENEDESE IVANO
    MOTOR GROUP
    A 2000
    A 2000
  • MANIERO ANTONIO
    MANIERO ANTONIO
    CLUB 91 SQUADRA CORSE
    Historic 4-N +2000
    Historic 4-D6
  • NIEDERSTATTER PAUL
    NIEDERSTATTER PAUL
    SCUDERIA MENDOLA
    Historic A +2000 [J2]
    Historic 4-D6
  • ANDRIGHETTI SILVIO
    ANDRIGHETTI SILVIO
    CLUB 91 SQUADRA CORSE
    Historic 2-GTS 2500
    Historic 2-B6
  • FURLAN FLAVIO
    FURLAN FLAVIO
    CLUB 91 SQUADRA CORSE
    Historic 2-TC 2000
    Historic 2-B5
  • VIEL ANTONIO
    VIEL ANTONIO
    SCUDERIA BOLOGNA SQUADRA CORSE
    Historic 3-BC 2000 [IR]
    Historic 3-C4
  • FENINI FABIANO
    FENINI FABIANO
    N 1600
  • SIEBERLECHNER MARTIN
    SIEBERLECHNER MARTIN
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    ProdE 1400
  • BOLZANI ALESSANDRO
    BOLZANI ALESSANDRO
    CLUB 91 SQUADRA CORSE
    Historic A 1600
    Historic 4-D4
  • COLOMBO ANTONIO
    COLOMBO ANTONIO
    700 gruppo 5
  • BURATTI ROBERTO
    BURATTI ROBERTO
    TEAM ITALIA
    Historic 5-Monoposto 1954-1982 fino a 1600 1600
    Historic 5-E2
  • CAMERA STEFANO
    CAMERA STEFANO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    ProdS 2000
  • NASSIMBENI FABIO
    NASSIMBENI FABIO
    STRÄULI MOTORSPORT
    E1 ITALIA +3000
    E1 +3000
  • BICCIATO LUKAS
    BICCIATO LUKAS
    SCUDERIA MENDOLA
    RS2.0
  • NOVO VITTORIO
    NOVO VITTORIO
    RODODENDRI JSTORIC RALLY
    Historic 1-TC 2000
    Historic 1-A5
  • FORD RACING CLUB
    LAMPELMAIER MAX
    FORD RACING CLUB
    Historic 2-TC 2000 [H1]
    Historic 2-B5
  • LEIDI ALESSANDRO
    LEIDI ALESSANDRO
    RS2.0
  • MORELLI VALENTINO
    MORELLI VALENTINO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    ProdS 1600
  • BICCIATO RUDI
    BICCIATO RUDI
    SCUDERIA MENDOLA
    A +3000
  • KRANER STEFAN
    KRANER STEFAN
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    RS2.0 plus
  • MAZZONELLI ALESSANDRO
    MAZZONELLI ALESSANDRO
    XRACE SPORT
    A 1600
    A 1600
  • ZUCOL CLAUDIO
    ZUCOL CLAUDIO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    E1 ITALIA +3000
    E1 +3000
  • CRISTOFORETTI ANDREA
    CRISTOFORETTI ANDREA
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    ProdS 1600
  • ZUCOL NICOLA
    ZUCOL NICOLA
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    E1 ITALIA +3000
    E1 +3000
  • GOTTARDI WALTER
    GOTTARDI WALTER
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    CN 1600
    CN 1600
  • PACHER MATTEO
    PACHER MATTEO
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    Historic 3-TC 1600 [I]
  • LUNELLI RINO
    LUNELLI RINO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    ProdS 2000
  • GIACOMUZZI SERGIO
    GIACOMUZZI SERGIO
    SCUDERIA MENDOLA
    ProdE 1400
  • PIFFER ALESSIO
    PIFFER ALESSIO
    DESTRA 4
    Historic A 1600 [J2]
    Historic 4-D4
  • DANESE MARCO
    DANESE MARCO
    Historic 3-SIL 1600 [I]
  • DECARLI REMO
    DECARLI REMO
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    Historic 3-SIL 1600 [I]
  • NICOLINI PIO
    NICOLINI PIO
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    A +3000
  • PASQUALINI MASSIMO
    PASQUALINI MASSIMO
    ProdS 2000
  • SPORER RUDOLF
    SPORER RUDOLF
    Historic 2-TC 1600
    Historic 2-B4
  • MASSARO MICHELE
    MASSARO MICHELE
    Historic 4-A +2000
    Historic 4-D6
  • PLESSAS NIKOS
    PLESSAS NIKOS
    E2SH +3000
    E2SH +3000
  • DE ROSSI ROMEO EMILIO
    DE ROSSI ROMEO EMILIO
    SCUDERIA PALLADIO HISTORIC ASD
    Historic 3-TC 1600
    Historic 3-C2
  • VISINTAINER MAURIZIO
    VISINTAINER MAURIZIO
    SCUDERIA PALLADIO HISTORIC ASD
    Historic 4-A +2000
    Historic 4-D6
  • GOATELLI FRANCO
    GOATELLI FRANCO
    MANGHEN TEAM
    Historic 4-A 2000
    Historic 4-D5
  • FRACASSI CRISTHIAN
    FRACASSI CRISTHIAN
    FORSPORT ASD
    RS2.0 plus
  • BAILONI STEFANO
    BAILONI STEFANO
    Historic 3-TC 1600
  • MIGLIUOLO ANTONINO
    MIGLIUOLO ANTONINO
    SCUDERIA MENDOLA
    N +3000
    N +3000
  • MOTTI BRANDO
    MOTTI BRANDO
    SCUDERIA BOLOGNA SQUADRA CORSE
    Historic 2-GTS +2500
  • FEDRIGOTTI SIEGFRIED
    FEDRIGOTTI SIEGFRIED
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    ProdE +3000
  • BERGIA PAOLO
    BERGIA PAOLO
    Historic 2-TC 2000 [G2]
  • BONFANTI PAOLO
    BONFANTI PAOLO
    Historic 1-TC 1600 [G1]
    Historic 1-A4
  • VIALI GIUSEPPE
    VIALI GIUSEPPE
    Historic 5-Monoposto 1954-1982 fino a 2000
    Historic 5-E3
  • GIOVANNINI ANGELO
    GIOVANNINI ANGELO
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    ProdE 1400
  • ANESI DAVID
    ANESI DAVID
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    ProdS 1600
  • PARLATO PAOLO
    PARLATO PAOLO
    BORRETTTEAM MOTORSPORT
    A 2000
    A 2000
  • CASTAGNO GIUSEPPE
    CASTAGNO GIUSEPPE
    Historic 3-BC 1600 [IR]
  • OSS PEGORAR STEFANO
    OSS PEGORAR STEFANO
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    RSTB+RSTW1.6
  • BUTTURA ANDREA
    BUTTURA ANDREA
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    Historic 2-TC 700 [H1]
  • AUTORLANDO SPORT
    CRISTOFORETTI MARCO
    AUTORLANDO SPORT
    GT3 4000
    GT
  • LENA ENRICO
    LENA ENRICO
    BOLOGNA SQUADRA CORSE
    Historic 2-GTS 1600
    Historic 2-B4
  • GASSER MARKUS
    GASSER MARKUS
    RACING TEAM MERAN
    A 2000
  • MARTINA STEFANO
    MARTINA STEFANO
    Historic 4-BC 1600
    Historic 4-D1
  • AMBROSO GIOVANNI
    AMBROSO GIOVANNI
    TEAM ITALIA
    Historic 4-BC +2000 [JR]
    Historic 4-D8
  • PIREDDA ALESSIO
    PIREDDA ALESSIO
    A.S.D. MRC SPORT
    RS1.6
  • FRANCESCON AMEDEO
    FRANCESCON AMEDEO
    TEAM ITALIA
    Historic 1-GTS 1000 [F]
  • RONCONI MASSIMO
    RONCONI MASSIMO
    TEAM ITALIA
    Historic 3-SIL +2500 [I]
    Historic 3-C5
  • STOLZ HERBERT
    STOLZ HERBERT
    E2SH 3000
    E2SH 3000
  • BERLANDA MAURIZIO
    BERLANDA MAURIZIO
    TRICOLORE
    Historic 3-T +2500
  • TYKAL PETR
    TYKAL PETR
    SKIACCRCZECH TEAM
    Historic 5-E2
  • CONCI MARIO
    CONCI MARIO
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    CN 1600
    CN 1600
  • LEONARDELLI MAURIZIO
    LEONARDELLI MAURIZIO
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    Historic 2-TC 700 [H1]
  • PIONER MAURIZIO
    PIONER MAURIZIO
    CAR RACING
    Historic 4-A +2000 [JR]
    Historic 4-D6
  • PEDETTI GIANCARLO
    PEDETTI GIANCARLO
    GIANCARLO PEDETTI
    E2SS 3000
    D/E2SS 3000
  • TESSORE GIORGIO
    TESSORE GIORGIO
    RACING CLUB 19
    Historic 3-GTS +2500
    Historic 3-C3
  • PARISI ROBERTO
    PARISI ROBERTO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    A 1600
    A 1600
  • PISANO EGIDIO
    PISANO EGIDIO
    SCUDERIA VESUVIO A.S.D.
    E1 ITALIA 2000
    E1 2000
  • 1A ACCR CZECH TEAM
    KONICAR VLADIMIR
    1A ACCR CZECH TEAM
    Historic 1-TC 2000 [G1]
    Historic 1-A5
  • SLOVAK NATIONAL HILLCLIMB TEAM
    AMBRUZ PETER
    SLOVAK NATIONAL HILLCLIMB TEAM
    N +3000
    N +3000
  • SLOVAK NATIONAL HILLCLIMB TEAM
    ČILIAK MIROSLAV
    SLOVAK NATIONAL HILLCLIMB TEAM
    Historic 5-E4
  • TIGNONSINI FRANCESCO
    TIGNONSINI FRANCESCO
    Historic 1-TC 1000 [G1]
    Historic 1-A2
  • DI GIUSEPPE LUCA
    DI GIUSEPPE LUCA
    SCUDERIA MALATESTA SSDRL
    RS1.6
  • GONELLA PAOLO
    GONELLA PAOLO
    TEAM ITALIA
    Historic 2-T 1300 [H1]
    Historic 2-B3
  • RAIMONDI ROBERTO
    RAIMONDI ROBERTO
    BOLOGNA SQUADRA CORSE
    Historic 4-N +2000 [J1]
    Historic 4-D3
  • SERVALLI ROBERTO
    SERVALLI ROBERTO
    SQUADRA CORSE QUADRIFOGLIO
    E1 ITALIA +3000
    E1 +3000
  • BOTTECCHIA ENZO
    BOTTECCHIA ENZO
    SQUADRA CORSE QUADRIFOGLIO
    E1 ITALIA 3000
    E1 3000
  • DRAGO ANDREA
    DRAGO ANDREA
    SPORT FAVALE 07 A.S.D.
    CN 1600
    CN 1600
  • CARUSO FRANCO
    CARUSO FRANCO
    A. S. D. CATANIA CORSE
    CN 2000
    CN 2000
  • PALMIERI GIULIANO
    PALMIERI GIULIANO
    SCUDERIA BOLOGNA SQUADRA CORSE
    Historic 2-GTS +2500
    Historic 2-B6
  • GRAZIOSI GIANCARLO
    GRAZIOSI GIANCARLO
    E2SS 2000
    D/E2SS 2000
  • RAVELLI DAMIOLI CECILIO
    RAVELLI DAMIOLI CECILIO
    ASD HISTORIKA MOTORSPORT
    Historic 1-TC 1300 [G1]
    Historic 1-A3
  • CHIAPPINI BRUNELLO
    CHIAPPINI BRUNELLO
    ASD HISTORIKA MOTORSPORT
    Historic 3-SIL 1600 [I]
  • CARGNEL MICHELE
    CARGNEL MICHELE
    ASD HISTORIKA MOTORSPORT
    ProdS 1600
  • FILIPPI PARIDE
    FILIPPI PARIDE
    ASD HISTORIKA MOTORSPORT
    RS2.0
  • LEARDINI ALEX
    LEARDINI ALEX
    ASD HISTORIKA MOTORSPORT
    ProdE 1600
  • FURLINI MASSIMO
    FURLINI MASSIMO
    ASD HISTORIKA MOTORSPORT
    CN 2000
    CN 2000
  • TOMASELLI LUCA
    TOMASELLI LUCA
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    RSTB1.6 plus
  • BOLFELLI FULVIO
    BOLFELLI FULVIO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    ProdS 2000
  • PEZZO GIUSEPPE
    PEZZO GIUSEPPE
    B&B TECHNOLOGY A.S.D.
    Historic 3-GTS 3000
  • AMK ECCE HOMO ŠTERNBERK V ÚAMK
    MIKEŠ JAROSLAV
    AMK ECCE HOMO ŠTERNBERK V ÚAMK
    Historic
    Historic 2-B3
  • MICHL JOSEF
    MICHL JOSEF
    MICHL MOTOR ACCR CZECH TEAM
    Historic 2-B3
  • GILLI PAOLO
    GILLI PAOLO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    A 1600
  • CONDINI GIORGIO
    CONDINI GIORGIO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    A 1600
    A 1600
  • CHICCO PIERO
    CHICCO PIERO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    RSTB1.6 plus
  • MARCO CAPPELLO
    MARCO CAPPELLO
    XMOTORS
    RS1.6 plus
  • GHEZZI GIUSEPPE
    GHEZZI GIUSEPPE
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    GT3 4000
    GT
  • NONES TIZIANO
    NONES TIZIANO
    GMA
    A +3000
    A +3000
  • PEDRONI GABRIELLA
    PEDRONI GABRIELLA
    TEAM PAVE MOTORSPORT
    N +3000
    N +3000
  • ALMERAS JEAN MARIE
    ALMERAS JEAN MARIE
    Historic 3-C5
  • LUCIANI GIOVANNI
    LUCIANI GIOVANNI
    HALLEY RACING TEAM
    Historic 4-A 1400 [JR]
  • CESCATO ENRICO
    CESCATO ENRICO
    HALLEY RACING TEAM
    ProdS 1400
  • ZANINELLI ALEX
    ZANINELLI ALEX
    SCUDERIA OMEGA A.S.D.
    RSTB+RSTW1.6
  • KUBÍČEK JIŘÍ
    KUBÍČEK JIŘÍ
    SKI ACCR CZECH TEAM
    Historic 3-TC 1300
    Historic 3-C1
  • PELZ RENZO
    PELZ RENZO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    E2SS 1600
    D/E2SS 1600
  • BARUCHELLI DARIO
    BARUCHELLI DARIO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    RSTB1.6 plus
  • TAUS REINHOLD
    TAUS REINHOLD
    A +3000
  • LABNER REINHARD
    LABNER REINHARD
    Historic 1-A3
  • COLOTTO GINA
    COLOTTO GINA
    SCUDERIA BOLOGNA SQUADRA CORSE
    Historic
    Historic 5-E3
  • STRNAD PETR
    STRNAD PETR
    HOSTR RACING TEAM
    E2SH 1400
    E2SH 1400
  • CRA A.S.ACCR CZECH TEAM
    TRNĚNÝ KAREL
    CRA A.S.ACCR CZECH TEAM
    E1 ITALIA +3000
    E1 +3000
  • MARCHEGGER RONNY
    MARCHEGGER RONNY
    RACING TAEM MERANO
    E2SH 1150
    E2SH 1150
  • DE TISI PIETRO
    DE TISI PIETRO
    E1 ITALIA 2000
    S20
  • TURRIN TIZIANO
    TURRIN TIZIANO
    HALLEY RACING TEAM
    E1 ITALIA 1600
    E1 1600
  • CERATI DARIO
    CERATI DARIO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    Historic 3-GTS +2500
    Historic 3-C3
  • ALLIERI CARLO ALBERTO
    ALLIERI CARLO ALBERTO
    E1 ITALIA 2000
    S20
  • ALLIERI FRANCESCO
    ALLIERI FRANCESCO
    E1 ITALIA 1600 TB
    E1 3000
  • LOTTINI PIERO
    LOTTINI PIERO
    SCUDERIA BOLOGNA SQUADRA CORSE
    Historic 4-BC +2000 [JR]
    Historic 4-D8
  • LIBER FEDERICO
    LIBER FEDERICO
    E2SS 1600
    D/E2SS 1600
  • SCHENA DAMIANO
    SCHENA DAMIANO
    E1 ITALIA 2000
    E1 2000
  • BERNHARD DIEGO
    BERNHARD DIEGO
    QUDRIFOGLIO 75
    Historic 2-B5
  • PAISSAN RENATO
    PAISSAN RENATO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT ASD
    ProdE 1600
  • DE TISI GIORGIO
    DE TISI GIORGIO
    A 3000
    A 3000
  • MOGENTALE ROBERTO
    MOGENTALE ROBERTO
    ELITE S.R.L.S.
    RSTB1.6 plus
  • VALENTINI GIANLUCA
    VALENTINI GIANLUCA
    ELITE S.R.L.S.
    RSTB1.6 plus
  • PAGANO MASSIMO
    PAGANO MASSIMO
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    N 1600
  • ROBERTO PELLE'
    ROBERTO PELLE'
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    N 1600
    N 1600
  • FREITAG HARALD
    FREITAG HARALD
    RACING TEAM MERAN
    ProdS 1600
  • GUAITA NICHOLAS
    GUAITA NICHOLAS
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    E2SS 1000
    D/E2SS 1000
  • BONDANZA ALESSANDRO
    BONDANZA ALESSANDRO
    SOLFERINO RALLY ASD
    RS1.4
  • PINTARELLI MATTEO
    PINTARELLI MATTEO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    A 2000
  • FARINA FABIO
    FARINA FABIO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    A 2000
  • STOCKER WERNER
    STOCKER WERNER
    E2SH 1400
    E2SH 1400
  • DALL'OGLIO ALBERTO
    DALL'OGLIO ALBERTO
    CN 2000
    CN 2000
  • CRESPI STEFANO
    CRESPI STEFANO
    CN 2000
    CN 2000
  • MOSSLER HARALD
    MOSSLER HARALD
    HISTORIC RACING TEAM AUSTRIA
    Historic
    Historic 1-A7
  • ZAVATTIERI MARCO
    ZAVATTIERI MARCO
    REALMOTORSPORT
    RS2.0
  • SAMBUCO LUIGI
    SAMBUCO LUIGI
    A.S.D. CAMPOBASSO CORSE
    E1 ITALIA 2000
    E1 2000
  • SKRABAL STEFAN
    SKRABAL STEFAN
    Historic 2-B5
  • JARACH BRUNO
    JARACH BRUNO
    AUTOFFICINA GIUST DANILO
    GT Super Cup
  • MANCIN MICHELE
    MANCIN MICHELE
    MACH3 SPORT A.S.D.
    A 1600
  • ZAMMIT MATTHEW
    ZAMMIT MATTHEW
    AUTOSPORT SORRENTO RACING
    E2SC 1600
    E2SC 1600
  • MORELLI STEFANO
    MORELLI STEFANO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    ProdS 1600
  • BOSCHI MAURIZIO
    BOSCHI MAURIZIO
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    E1 ITALIA 2000
    E1 2000
  • OTIELKA WALTER
    NEUBAUER HERBERT
    HISTORIC RACING TEAM AUSTRIA
    Historic 4-D6
  • CERRI MASSIMO
    CERRI MASSIMO
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    N 2000
  • DEGASPERI DIEGO
    DEGASPERI DIEGO
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    E2SS 3000
    D/E2SS 3000
  • FAVARO ELIA
    FAVARO ELIA
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    N 1600
  • GAETANI LUCA
    GAETANI LUCA
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    GT3 +4000
    GT
  • GHIRARDO MICHELE
    GHIRARDO MICHELE
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    E2SH 3000
    E2SH 3000
  • BOONYAKIAT SETTASIT
    BOONYAKIAT SETTASIT
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    RSTB+RSTW1.6
  • IACOANGELI MARCO
    IACOANGELI MARCO
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    GT3 +4000
    GT
  • LOMBARDI ACHILLE
    LOMBARDI ACHILLE
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    E2SC 1000
    E2SC 1000
  • MENEGHETTI RENZO
    MENEGHETTI RENZO
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    E2SC 3000
    E2SC 3000
  • MERLI CHRISTIAN
    MERLI CHRISTIAN
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    E2SS 3000
    D/E2SS 3000
  • OSTUNI SANTE
    OSTUNI SANTE
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    E2SC 1000
    E2SC 1000
  • CZAPKA MARIAN
    CZAPKA MARIAN
    KATREX KAROLINA AUTOSPORT
    Historic
    Historic 3-C3
  • PEDROTTI GINO
    PEDROTTI GINO
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    E2SS 2000
    D/E2SS 2000
  • PILOTTO ADRIANO
    PILOTTO ADRIANO
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    N 2000
    N 2000
  • REGIS GIOVANNI
    REGIS GIOVANNI
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    E1 ITALIA 1600
    E1 1600
  • ROHREGGER FLORIAN
    ROHREGGER FLORIAN
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    ProdS 2000
  • VENTURATO MIRKO
    VENTURATO MIRKO
    L.T.S. RACING TEAM ASD
    E2SS 1000
    D/E2SS 1000
  • SAVIANE MIRTO
    SAVIANE MIRTO
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    ProdS 2000
  • TOMASI PAOLO
    TOMASI PAOLO
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    ProdS 1600
  • TURATELLO FRANCESCO
    TURATELLO FRANCESCO
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    CN 2000
    CN 2000
  • VENTURI PAOLO
    VENTURI PAOLO
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    E2SC 1400
    E2SC 1400
  • ZANARDELLI STEFANO
    ZANARDELLI STEFANO
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    RSTB+RSTW1.6
  • ZANIN ANTONELLO
    ZANIN ANTONELLO
    RSTB+RSTW1.6
  • VINCENZI ROBERTO
    VINCENZI ROBERTO
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    Historic 4-N +2000
  • MEZZACASA DENIS
    MEZZACASA DENIS
    XMOTORS
    E1 ITALIA 3000
    S20
  • BARDINI JAMES
    BARDINI JAMES
    HAWK RACING CLUB
    Historic 3-TC 1300 [H2]
    Historic 3-C1
  • BOTTURA ADOLFO
    BOTTURA ADOLFO
    SCUDERIA SPEED MOTOR A.S.D.
    Historic 5-Monoposto 1954-1982 fino a 2000 F2/5 (MARCH 712M)FORMULA [HR]
    Historic 5-E3
  • ZUMIANI LUCA
    ZUMIANI LUCA
    ProdE 1600
  • CUCCIOLONI GIOVANNI
    CUCCIOLONI GIOVANNI
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO DIL. AC ASCOLI PICENO
    ProdS 1400
  • DILETTI ENRICO
    DILETTI ENRICO
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO DIL. AC ASCOLI PICENO
    E2SH 2000
    E2SH 2000
  • ZARPELLON GIUSEPPE
    ZARPELLON GIUSEPPE
    HALLEY RACING TEAM
    E1 ITALIA 3000
  • RAGAZZI ROBERTO
    RAGAZZI ROBERTO
    SUPERCHALLENGE SRL
    GTCUP +4000
  • ARTUSO STEFANO
    ARTUSO STEFANO
    SUPERCHALLENGE SRL
    GTCUP +4000
  • FRIJO SEBASTIANO
    FRIJO SEBASTIANO
    SUPERCHALLENGE SRL
    GTCUP 4000
  • "ZIO FESTER" .
    "ZIO FESTER" .
    SUPERCHALLENGE SRL
    E1 ITALIA 1600
  • MASCOLO DOMENICO
    MASCOLO DOMENICO
    SPORT FAVALE 07 A.S.D.
    700 gruppo 5
  • DEMATTÈ NICOLA
    DEMATTÈ NICOLA
    JOLLY CLUB
    A 1600
  • PERUGGINI LUCIO
    PERUGGINI LUCIO
    SCUDERIA AB MOTORSPORT
    GT3 +4000
    GT
  • FALCETTA STEFANO
    FALCETTA STEFANO
    CN 2000
  • VEDOVELLO RICCARDO
    VEDOVELLO RICCARDO
    BL RACING
    E1 ITALIA 1400
  • DE STEFANO CAMILLO
    DE STEFANO CAMILLO
    BL RACING
    RS1.6 plus
  • BOMMARTINI VITTORIO
    BOMMARTINI VITTORIO
    BL RACING
    ProdE 1400
  • BOMMARTINI MATTEO
    BOMMARTINI MATTEO
    BL RACING
    ProdE 1600
  • FRUSCONI FABIO
    FRUSCONI FABIO
    BL RACING
    E2SS 2000
  • LOMBARDI ANDREA
    LOMBARDI ANDREA
    BL RACING
    ProdE +3000
  • TERLIZZI RAFFAELE
    TERLIZZI RAFFAELE
    BL RACING
    E1 ITALIA 1400
  • SBALCHIERO STEFANO
    SBALCHIERO STEFANO
    RALLY CLUB TEAM
    Historic 3-TC 1150 [I]
  • VETTOREL FABRIZIO
    VETTOREL FABRIZIO
    BL RACING
    N 1600
  • CAMPESE GIOVANNI
    CAMPESE GIOVANNI
    Historic N +2000 [J2]
  • TRENTINI ALESSANDRO
    TRENTINI ALESSANDRO
    PILOTI SENESI
    Historic 3-GTS +2500
  • BOSCHI EUGENIO
    BOSCHI EUGENIO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT ASD
    RS1.6
  • FORTUNA STEFANO
    FORTUNA STEFANO
    Historic 4-A +2000
  • IAQUINTA ROSARIO
    IAQUINTA ROSARIO
    AUTOMOBILI IAQUINTA
    GTCUP 4000
  • ZANOLLI ALESSANDRO
    ZANOLLI ALESSANDRO
    Historic 4-A +2000 [J2]
  • MAZZALAI LUCA
    MAZZALAI LUCA
    PACO 74 CORSE
    E2SC 2000
  • ZAMPIERI DAVIDE
    ZAMPIERI DAVIDE
    ProdE 1400
  • PICCOLI IVANO
    PICCOLI IVANO
    DESTRA4SRL
    E1 ITALIA +3000
  • LECHNER KEVIN
    LECHNER KEVIN
    ProdE +3000
  • PENZO ROBERTO
    PENZO ROBERTO
    RALLY TEAM SRL
    A 1600
    A 1600
  • GIACOMO LIUZZI
    GIACOMO LIUZZI
    FASANO CORSE ASD
    RSTB1.6 plus
  • LOZZER MIRCO
    LOZZER MIRCO
    ProdE 2000
  • MALVASIO ROBERTO
    MALVASIO ROBERTO
    WINNERS RALLY TEAM
    RSTB1.6 plus
  • SCANDELLA LUCIANO
    SCANDELLA LUCIANO
    WINNERS RALLY TEAM
    RSTB+RSTW1.6
  • GRAMENZI MARCO
    GRAMENZI MARCO
    SCUDERIA AB MOTORSPORT
    E2SH 3000
    E2SH 3000
  • VASSALLO ANTONIO
    VASSALLO ANTONIO
    SCUDERIA VESUVIO A.S.D.
    RS2.0
  • TAGLIENTE VITO
    TAGLIENTE VITO
    GRETARACING MOTORSPORT
    E1 ITALIA 1600
  • ERRICHETTI ROCCO
    ERRICHETTI ROCCO
    GRETARACING MOTORSPORT
    N 1600
  • PRINCIPI PIERO
    PRINCIPI PIERO
    SCUDERIA SPEED MOTOR
    E2SC 1000
  • FATTORINI MICHELE
    FATTORINI MICHELE
    SCUDERIA SPEED MOTOR
    E2SS 3000
    D/E2SS 3000
  • MASIERO EMANUELE
    MASIERO EMANUELE
    RALLY TEAM SRL
    ProdE 1600
  • TACCHINI MARIO
    TACCHINI MARIO
    SCUDERIA SPEED MOTOR
    RSTB+RSTW1.6
  • SCAPPA ANTONIO
    SCAPPA ANTONIO
    A.S.D. SCUDERIA AUTOMOBILISTICA DRIVING EXPERIENCE
    RSTB+RSTW1.6
  • MARTUCCI ANGELO
    MARTUCCI ANGELO
    A.S.D. DRIVINGEXPERIENCE
    RS1.4
  • PEZZOLLA IVAN
    PEZZOLLA IVAN
    A.S.D. SCUDERIA AUTOMOBILISTICA DRIVING EXPERIENCE
    E2SC 1000
  • ZOTTELE LORENZO
    ZOTTELE LORENZO
    ProdS 1600
  • CALISESI LUCA
    CALISESI LUCA
    A.S.D. SCUDERIA AUTOMOBILISTICA DRIVING EXPERIENCE
    RSTB+RSTW1.6
  • FERRARI FABRIZIO
    FERRARI FABRIZIO
    A 3000
    A 3000
  • ZANETTE FABIO
    ZANETTE FABIO
    VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    ProdS 2000
  • TINELLA GASPERINO (RINO)
    TINELLA GASPERINO (RINO)
    FASANO CORSE ASD
    A 1600
  • ACCORSI LORENZO
    ACCORSI LORENZO
    BL RACING
    ProdS 1600
  • SORAVIA LUCA
    SORAVIA LUCA
    BL RACING
    RS2.0
  • GRUBER ROLAND
    GRUBER ROLAND
    RS2.0 plus
  • DONDI MANUEL
    DONDI MANUEL
    CST SPORT SRL
    E2SH 2000
    E2SH 2000
  • PEDRINI THOMAS
    PEDRINI THOMAS
    E2SC 1400
    E2SC 1400
  • GULINELLI GIOVANNI
    GULINELLI GIOVANNI
    CN 2000