Elenco iscritti 69ª Trento - Bondone

Chiusura iscrizioni FIA
26/06/2019

Chiusura iscrizioni ACI
01/07/2019

Posti ancora disponibili:
1 2 5
Iscriviti adesso!
  • CONCORRENTE
    COMPETITOR
    CONDUTTORE
    DRIVER
    SCUDERIA
    RACING TEAM
    CLASSE ACI
    ACI CLASS
    CLASSE FIA
    FIA CLASS
    CONFERMATO
    CONFIRMED
  • ADAMI DENNYS
    ADAMI DENNYS
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    N +3000
  • ALESSIO PIFFER
    ALESSIO PIFFER
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    4-D4
  • ALLIERI CARLO ALBERTO
    ALLIERI CARLO ALBERTO
    E1 Italia 2000
    S20 2000
  • ALLIERI FRANCESCO
    ALLIERI FRANCESCO
    E1 Italia 1600 TB
  • ALMERAS JEAN MARIE
    ALMERAS JEAN MARIE
    PORSHE ALMERAS
    3-C5
  • AMBROSO GIOVANNI
    AMBROSO GIOVANNI
    TEAM ITALIA
    CN 3000
    CN 3000
  • AMBRUZ RACING
    AMBRUZ ANNA
    AMBRUZ RACING
    N 2000
  • AMBRUZ RACING
    AMBRUZ PETER
    AMBRUZ RACING
    N +3000
  • ANDRIGHETTI SILVIO
    ANDRIGHETTI SILVIO
    ASD CLUB 91 SQUADRA CORSE
    2-B6
  • ANESI DAVID
    ANESI DAVID
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    ProdS 1600
  • ARMENI ALESSIO
    ARMENI ALESSIO
    A 1600
  • BAILONI STEFANO
    BAILONI STEFANO
    3-TC 1600
  • BARUCHELLI DARIO
    BARUCHELLI DARIO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    GT SUPER CUP
    GT +3000
  • BERLANDA MAURIZIO
    BERLANDA MAURIZIO
    TRICOLORE
    3-C3
  • BOLFELLI ALESSIO
    BOLFELLI ALESSIO
    MICHAEL RACING A.S.D.
    RS2.0
  • BOLFELLI FULVIO
    BOLFELLI FULVIO
    MICHAEL RACING A.S.D.
    RS2.0
  • BOSCHI EUGENIO
    BOSCHI EUGENIO
    MICHAEL RACING A.S.D.
    RSTB1.6 plus + RSTW 1.4 plus
  • BRIANI ANDREA
    BRIANI ANDREA
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    ProdE 1600
  • BRUNNER MARCO
    BRUNNER MARCO
    1-A6
  • BURATTI ROBERTO
    BURATTI ROBERTO
    TEAM ITALIA
    5-E2
  • BUTTURA ANDREA
    BUTTURA ANDREA
    DAYTONA RACE SNC DI LORENZINI DARIO & TODESCHINI GIULIO
    2-TC 700
  • CAMERA STEFANO
    CAMERA STEFANO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    ProdS 2000
  • CAMPESE GIOVANNI
    CAMPESE GIOVANNI
    BL RACING
    4-T oltre 2000
  • CARBONARI DANIELE
    CARBONARI DANIELE
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    N 2000
  • CARGNEL MICHELE
    CARGNEL MICHELE
    ASD HISTORIKA MOTORSPORT
    RS1.6
  • CATALANI ANDREA
    CATALANI ANDREA
    TEAM FAGGIOLI
    CN 2000
  • CAVAZZUTI MATTEO
    CAVAZZUTI MATTEO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    E1 Italia 1600
  • CENEDESE IVANO
    CENEDESE IVANO
    A 2000
  • CERATI DARIO
    CERATI DARIO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    GTS
  • CERCENA' LORIS
    CERCENA' LORIS
    BL RACING
    2-B4
  • CHIAPPINI BRUNELLO
    CHIAPPINI BRUNELLO
    ASD HISTORIKA MOTORSPORT
    3-SIL 1600
  • CHYTIL MARTIN
    CHYTIL MARTIN
    5-E4
  • CHYTIL ONDREJ
    CHYTIL ONDREJ
    CHYTIL MOTORSPORT ACCR CZECH TEAM
    5-E2
  • COLOMBO ANTONIO
    COLOMBO ANTONIO
    3-SIL 700
  • CONCI MARIO
    CONCI MARIO
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    CN 1600
    CN 1600
  • CRESPI STEFANO
    CRESPI STEFANO
    ASD SC RACING
    E2SS 1000
    D/E2SS 1000
  • CRISTOFORETTI ANDREA
    CRISTOFORETTI ANDREA
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    ProdS 1600
  • CRISTOFORETTI MARCO
    CRISTOFORETTI MARCO
    AUTORLANDO SPORT
    GT3
  • DAL BIANCO EDI
    DAL BIANCO EDI
    TEAM BASSANO ASD
    A +3000
  • DAL FITTO MARCO
    DAL FITTO MARCO
    TEAM BASSANO ASD
    4-A 2500
  • DANESE SIMONE
    DANESE SIMONE
    CN 1600
  • DE ROSSI ROMEO EMILIO
    DE ROSSI ROMEO EMILIO
    SCUDERIA PALLADIO HISTORIC ASD
    3-C2
  • DE STEFANI LUCA
    DE STEFANI LUCA
    SCUDERIA PREALPI ASD
    ProdS 1600
  • NUTREND ACCR RACING TEAM
    DĚDEK DAVID
    NUTREND ACCR RACING TEAM
    A 2000
  • DEMATTE' BRUNO
    DEMATTE' BRUNO
    DESTRA 4 S.R.L.
    ProdS 1600
  • DEMUTH GUY
    DEMUTH GUY
    E2SC 3000
  • DEUTSCH BERNHARD
    DEUTSCH BERNHARD
    MSC ROTTENEGG
    1-A1
  • DUCOLI FEDERICO
    DUCOLI FEDERICO
    AMG RACING ASD
    RS1.6 plus
  • EGIDIO PISANO
    EGIDIO PISANO
    SCUDERIA VESUVIO A.S.D.
    E1 Italia 2000
    E1 2000
  • ESTERBAUER JOHANNES
    ESTERBAUER JOHANNES
    HISTORIC RACING TEAM AUSTRIA
    1-A1
  • FEDRIGOTTI SIEGFRIED
    FEDRIGOTTI SIEGFRIED
    DESTRA 4 S.R.L.
    ProdE +3000
  • FILIPPI PARIDE
    FILIPPI PARIDE
    ASD HISTORIKA MOTORSPORT
    RS2.0
  • FIORDILINO ANTONINO
    FIORDILINO ANTONINO
    A.S.D SPORT FAVALE 07
    700 gruppo 5
  • FRANCESCON AMEDEO
    FRANCESCON AMEDEO
    TEAM ITALIA
    1-A2
  • FRONZA MASSIMO
    FRONZA MASSIMO
    SQUADRA PILOTI SENESI
    3-SIL 700
  • FURLAN FLAVIO
    FURLAN FLAVIO
    ASD CLUB 91 SQUADRA CORSE
    4-D6
  • GASPARINI OVIDIO
    GASPARINI OVIDIO
    NEW RALLY TEAM VR A.S.D.
    4-D10
  • GHEZZI GIUSEPPE
    GHEZZI GIUSEPPE
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    GT3
    GT +3000
  • GILLI PAOLO
    GILLI PAOLO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    ProdE 1600
  • GIOVANNINI ANGELO
    GIOVANNINI ANGELO
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    ProdE 1400
  • GONELLA PAOLO
    GONELLA PAOLO
    TEAM ITALIA
    2-T 1300
  • GOTTARDI WALTER
    GOTTARDI WALTER
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    CN 1600
    CN 1600
  • GRAZIOLI NICOLA
    GRAZIOLI NICOLA
    RS1.6 plus
  • GROBBERIO JACOPO
    GROBBERIO JACOPO
    HRT CORSE A.S.D.
    ProdS 1400
  • GROSSI GIANLUCA LUIGI
    GROSSI GIANLUCA LUIGI
    N.C. SRL
    RS2.0 plus
  • GUAITA NICHOLAS
    GUAITA NICHOLAS
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    A 1600
  • GURSCHLER ROMAN
    GURSCHLER ROMAN
    RACING TEAM MERAN
    E2SH 1600
    E2SH 1600
  • HOLZER CHRISTIAN
    HOLZER CHRISTIAN
    HISTORIC RACING TEAM AUSTRIA
    1-A1
  • IONESCU HORATIU
    IONESCU HORATIU
    GT +3000
  • JENSEN ANDERS
    JENSEN ANDERS
    1-A1
  • JOHANSSON PER
    JOHANSSON PER
    TEAM ON AB
    E2SH 2000
  • JORG MARKUS
    JORG MARKUS
    MICHAEL RACING A.S.D.
    1-A2
  • AMK ECCE HOMO STERNBERK V UAMK
    KOTEK PAVEL
    E2SH 3000
  • KRANER STEFAN
    KRANER STEFAN
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    RS2.0 plus
  • LABNER FABIO
    LABNER FABIO
    1-A3
  • RAUCH POWER SPORT
    LAMPERT CHRISTOPH
    D/E2SS 3000
  • LEARDINI ALEX
    LEARDINI ALEX
    ASD HISTORIKA MOTORSPORT
    RS2.0
  • LECHNER KEVIN
    LECHNER KEVIN
    ProdE +3000
  • LEONE PATAMIA SALVATORE
    LEONE PATAMIA SALVATORE
    3-C5
  • LIBE' ROBERTO
    LIBE' ROBERTO
    NC SRLS
    RS CUP
  • LIBER FEDERICO
    LIBER FEDERICO
    ALBY RACING TEAM
    E2SS 1600
    D/E2SS 1600
  • LIBERATO ETTORE
    LIBERATO ETTORE
    A.S.D SPORT FAVALE 07
    700 gruppo 5
  • LIBERATO FRANCESCO
    LIBERATO FRANCESCO
    A.S.D SPORT FAVALE 07
    700 gruppo 5
  • LUNELLI RINO
    LUNELLI RINO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    RSTB1.6 plus + RSTW 1.4 plus
  • MANDELLI VITTORIO
    MANDELLI VITTORIO
    SCUDERIA BOLOGNA SQUADRA CORSE
    2-B6
  • MANERA LUCA
    MANERA LUCA
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    RS1.6 plus
  • TEAM EUROREPAR CAR SERVICE GERMANY
    MANFRED SCHULTE
    TEAM EUROREPAR CAR SERVICE GERMANY
    E1 1600
  • MARCHEGGER RONNY
    MARCHEGGER RONNY
    RACING TAEM MERANO
    E2SS 1000
    D/E2SS 1000
  • MARTINELLI STEFANO
    MARTINELLI STEFANO
    A.S.D. G.R. MOTORSPORT
    N 1600
  • MASCOLO DOMENICO
    MASCOLO DOMENICO
    A.S.D SPORT FAVALE 07
    700 gruppo 5
  • MASCOLO VINCENZO
    MASCOLO VINCENZO
    A.S.D SPORT FAVALE 07
    700 gruppo 5
  • MENEGOLLI STEFANO
    MENEGOLLI STEFANO
    TEAM BASSANO
    3-GTS 2000
  • MERIGHI ANDREAS
    MERIGHI ANDREAS
    SSD MARANELLO CORSE A.R.L.
    ProdS 2000
  • MEZZACASA DENIS
    MEZZACASA DENIS
    XMOTORS TEAM
    E2SS 2000
  • MEZZACASA DENIS
    MEZZACASA DENIS
    XMOTORS TEAM SRL
    E2SS 2000
    D/E2SS 2000
  • MICHL ACCR CZECH TEAM
    MICHL DAN
    E2SH 3000
  • MICHL MOTOR ACCR CZECH TEAM
    MICHL JOSEF
    MICHL MOTOR ACCR CZECH TEAM
    2-B3
  • MIKEŠ JAROSLAV
    MIKEŠ JAROSLAV
    ACCR MIKEŠ RACING CZECH TEAM
    2-B3
  • MORELLI GABRIELE
    MORELLI GABRIELE
    PINTARLLY MOTORSPORT ASD
    RSTB+RSTW1.0
  • MORELLI STEFANO
    MORELLI STEFANO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    ProdS 1600
  • MORELLI VALENTINO
    MORELLI VALENTINO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT ASD
    ProdS 1600
  • MOROCUTTI MANUEL
    MOROCUTTI MANUEL
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT ASD
    E1 Italia 2000
  • MOSER THOMAS
    MOSER THOMAS
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    A 1600
  • MOSSLER HARALD
    MOSSLER HARALD
    HISTORIC RACING TEAM AUSTRIA
    1-A7
  • MOTTI BRANDO
    MOTTI BRANDO
    SCUDERIA BOLOGNA SQUADRA CORSE
    2-B6
  • MUHLPANZER GERHARD
    MUHLPANZER GERHARD
    1-A1
  • NASSIMBENI FABIO
    NASSIMBENI FABIO
    STRÄULI MOTORSPORT
    GTS
  • NONES TIZIANO
    NONES TIZIANO
    RB MOTORSPORT
    A 3000
  • PAGANO MASSIMO
    PAGANO MASSIMO
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    N 1600
  • PAISSAN RENATO
    PAISSAN RENATO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    ProdE 1600
  • PANGRAZZI VERONICA
    PANGRAZZI VERONICA
    ELITE SRL
    RSTB1.6 plus + RSTW 1.4 plus
  • PARISI ROBERTO
    PARISI ROBERTO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    A 1600
    A 1600
  • PASQUALINI MASSIMO
    PASQUALINI MASSIMO
    ProdS 2000
  • PAUSCHER MICHAEL
    PAUSCHER MICHAEL
    5-E2
  • PEDRINI THOMAS
    PEDRINI THOMAS
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    E2SC 1400
    E2SC 1400
  • PETIT SEBASTIEN
    PETIT SEBASTIEN
    TEAM PETIT AUTO SPORT
    CN 2000
  • PEZZO GIUSEPPE
    PEZZO GIUSEPPE
    A.S.D. B&B TECHNOLOGY
    3-C3
  • PICCOLI IVANO
    PICCOLI IVANO
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    E1 Italia +3000
  • PINTARELLI MATTEO
    PINTARELLI MATTEO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    A 1600
  • PIZZATO UMBERTO
    PIZZATO UMBERTO
    SCUDERIA PALLADIO HISTORIC ASD
    2-B6
  • PRANTL REINHOLD
    PRANTL REINHOLD
    3-C3
  • PRUGGER GEORG
    PRUGGER GEORG
    1-A5
  • RAIMONDI ROBERTO
    RAIMONDI ROBERTO
    SCUDERIA BOLOGNA SQUADRA CORSE
    4-D6
  • RATSCHILLER ROBERT
    RATSCHILLER ROBERT
    RACING TEAM MERAN
    ProdS 1400
  • ROBERTO MOGENTALE
    ROBERTO MOGENTALE
    ELITE SRL
    RSTB1.6 plus + RSTW 1.4 plus
  • ROBERTO PELLE'
    ROBERTO PELLE'
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    A 1600
  • RONCONI MASSIMO
    RONCONI MASSIMO
    TEAM ITALIA
    3-SIL oltre 2500
  • SBALCHIERO STEFANO
    SBALCHIERO STEFANO
    RALLY CLUB TEAM
    3-TC 1150
  • SCAFFIDI AGOSTINO
    SCAFFIDI AGOSTINO
    CST EVENT & MANAGEMENT
    RSTB+RSTW1.6
  • SCHENA DAMIANO
    SCHENA DAMIANO
    ALBY RACING TEAM
    E2SS 1000
    D/E2SS 1000
  • SCHNITTER FREY
    SCHNITTER FREY
    TEAM PETIT AUTO SPORT
    E2SH +3000
  • SCOZ ANDREA
    SCOZ ANDREA
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    ProdS 2000
  • GMS RACING TEAM
    SEDLACEK MICHAL
    GMS RACING TEAM
    4-D5
  • HISTORIC RACING TEAM AUSTRIA
    SEETHALER ALEXANDER
    HISTORIC RACING TEAM AUSTRIA
    1-A1
  • SIEBERLECHNER MARTIN
    SIEBERLECHNER MARTIN
    DESTRA 4 SRL
    ProdE 1400
  • STEFFAN ANDREA
    STEFFAN ANDREA
    A.S.D. FUNNY TEAM
    RS CUP
  • GMS RACING TEAM
    STEJSKAL MILAN
    GMS RACING TEAM
    4-D4
  • STIETKA WALTER
    STIETKA WALTER
    HISTORIC RACING TEAM AUSTRIA
    2-B4
  • TERLIZZI CHRISTIAN
    TERLIZZI CHRISTIAN
    BL RACING
    3-SIL 1150
  • TERLIZZI RAFFAELE
    TERLIZZI RAFFAELE
    BL RACING
    4-D4
  • TESSORE GIORGIO
    TESSORE GIORGIO
    RACING CLUB19
    3-C3
  • TRNKA PETR
    TRNKA PETR
    ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM
    E2SC 2000
    E2SC 2000
  • ACCR CZECH TEAM
    TYKAL PETR
    ACCR CZECH TEAM
    5-E2
  • VALENTINI GIANLUCA
    VALENTINI GIANLUCA
    ELITE SRL
    RSTB1.6 plus + RSTW 1.4 plus
  • VENTURATO MIRKO
    VENTURATO MIRKO
    ALBY RACING TEAM
    E2SS 1000
    D/E2SS 1000
  • VETTORELLO GIULIO
    VETTORELLO GIULIO
    ASD VERONA CORSE
    ProdS 1600
  • VIALI GIUSEPPE
    VIALI GIUSEPPE
    5-MONOPOSTO E3 1954-1982 up to 2000cc
  • VISINTAINER MAURIZIO
    VISINTAINER MAURIZIO
    MARANELLO CORSE
    4-D6
  • VONDRAK MARTIN
    VONDRAK MARTIN
    D/E2SS 2000
  • WAGROWSKI REMIGIUSZ
    WAGROWSKI REMIGIUSZ
    DESTRA4
    ProdS 2000
  • ZAMMIT MATTHEW
    ZAMMIT MATTHEW
    AUTOSPORT SORRENTO
    E2SC 1600
  • ZANLUCCHI EMANUELE
    ZANLUCCHI EMANUELE
    MICHAEL RACING A.S.D.
    A 2000
  • ZUCOL CLAUDIO
    ZUCOL CLAUDIO
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    E1 Italia +3000
  • ZUCOL NICOLA
    ZUCOL NICOLA
    PINTARALLY MOTORSPORT A.S.D.
    E1 Italia +3000
  • ZUMIANI LUCA
    ZUMIANI LUCA
    ALBY RACING TEAM
    ProdE 1600